ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12066175
nr 1206 6175
Ardy Strüwer
(1939-2023), Sverige
Ardy Strüwer (b. 1939), Sweden. Grand piano. Signed, numbered 27/300, sheet: 42x30 cm, ej glas.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Ardy Strüwer (f. 1939), Sverige. Flygel. Signerad, numrerad 27/300, bladets mått: 42x30 cm
Condition: ej glas
Withdrawn
Monday September 24 2018
at 20:51:32
Ardy Strüwer
Read more about Ardy Strüwer